Näringsinnehåll, per kg foder
namntsmjsmbrpcap
Hö, medelvärde8484032
SVENSK LUSERN/GRÖNMJÖLSPELLETS92,410,51606,62,5
Hösilage medelhög energi455,4522,81,2
Brick869,58384,5
havre8711,2860,83,8
korn8812,7840,54
ledigt9112,4730,70,1
mineralfoder900017744
Mixt8813,11402410
Active´508813104145
Active´208813135235
Active´1008812,591105,5
Active Cool8812,580105
Senior8813135105
Active Fib881185164,5
Foaly8813,2160127
Elevage8813,5105116,5
Mash8815,5951,33